top

Svi treneri
1954/55 Aleksandar Atanacković
1955/56 Dimitrije Gubarevac (Mikica)
1956/57 Dimitrije Gubarevac (Mikica)
1957/58 Dimitrije Gubarevac (Mikica)
1958/59 Dimitrije Gubarevac (Mikica)
1959/60 Miodrag Petrović (Milence)
1960/61 Janko Zvekanović
1961/62 Janko Zvekanović (1961 jesenji deo), Miroslav Glišović (1962 prolećni deo)
1962/63 Miroslav Glišović, Abdulah Gegić ( - 16.6.1963)
1963/64 Dušan Nenković
1964/65 Dušan Nenković
1965/66 Dragoljub Milošević ( - januar 1966), Miroslav Glišović (januar 1966 - )
1966/67 Miroslav Glišović
1967/68 Ratomir Čabrić
1968/69 Miroslav Glišović
1969/70 Miroslav Glišović
1970/71 Slavko Videnović
1971/72 Slavko Videnović, Dušan Varagić, Miroslav Glišović
1972/73 Miroslav Glišović
1973/74 Miroslav Glišović
1974/75 Đorđe Kačunković
1975/76 Đorđe Kačunković, Miroslav Glišović
1976/77 Miroslav Glišović
1977/78 Josip Duvančić
1978/79 Josip Duvančić
1979/80 Dušan Nenković
1980/81 Dušan Nenković
1981/82 Dušan Nenković
1982/83 Ilija Dimoski
1983/84 Ilija Dimoski, Miroslav Glišović
1984/85 Dušan Nenković, Ljubiša Rajković i Milorad Janković (poslednja dva kola)
1985/86 Josip Duvančić
1986/87 Zoran Čolaković
1987/88 Milan Živadinović
1988/89 Slobodan Halilović
1989/90 Slobodan Halilović ( - 6.11.1989), Dragan Pantelić (7.11.1989 - 31.3.1990), Slobodan Halilović (22.3.1990 - )
1990/91 Slobodan Halilović
1991/92 Slobodan Halilović
1992/93 Ljuborad Stevanović
1993/94 Ljuborad Stevanović ( - 5.10.1993), Milovan Đorić (6.10.1993 - 21.12.1993), Milorad Janković i Zoran Banković (22.12.1993 - 15.3.1994), Vladimir Milosavljević (16.3.1994 - 17.4.1994), Miodrag Stefanović i Miroslav Vojinović (18.4.1994 - kraj sezon
1994/95 Miodrag Stefanović ( - 5.4.1995), Josip Duvančić (6.4.1995 - )
1995/96 Milorad Janković ( - 21.3.1996), Nenad Cvetković (22.3.1996 - )
1996/97 Nenad Cvetković ( - 16.12.1996), Slobodan Halilović (16.12.1996 - 11.5.1997), Miodrag Stefanović (11.5.1997 - 2.6.1997)
1997/98 Mile Tomić (2.6.1997 - 21.9.1997), Miodrag Stoiljković (22.9.1997 - 26.11.1997), Vladislav Nikolić (26.11.1997 - 11.4.1998), Miodrag Ješić (11.4.1998 - 20.5.1998)
1998/99 Božidar Antić (26.6.1998 - 13.10.1998), Ilija Dimoski (13.10.1998 - 4.1.1999), Radmilo Ivančević (4.1.1999 - 25.3.1999)
1999/00 Bunjak ( - 8.9.1999), Zoran Čolaković (8.9.1999 - )
2000/01
2001/02
2002/03 Tomislav Mnojlović (01.07.2002 - 17.09.2002)
2003/04
2004/05
2005/06 Boris Bunjak (jul 2005 - ), Zoran Milenković , Boško Đurovski ( - 13.3.2006), Zoran Čolaković (mart 2006 - kraj sezone)
2006/07 Vladimir Jocić ( - 25.9.2006), Milenko Kiković (27.9.2006 - )
2007/08 Slobodan Antonijević , Vladimir Jocić
2008/09 Vladislav Đukić (početak sezone - maj 2009), Miodrag Stefanović (maj 2009 - kraj sezone)
2009/10 Slavoljub Janković (7.8.2009 - 30.8.2009), Aleksandar Ilić (3.9.2009 - kraj sezone)
2010/11 Aleksandar Kuzmanović (2010 jesenji deo), Dragan Ilić (2011 prolećni deo)
2011/12 Zvonko Đorđević (4.7.2011 - 18.10.2011), Aleksandar Kuzmanović (19.10.2011 - 26.3.2012), Aleksandar Ilić (27.3.2012 - 22.2.2013)
2012/13 Aleksandar Kuzmanović (19.10.2011 - 26.3.2012), Aleksandar Ilić (27.3.2012 - 22.2.2013), Saša Mrkić (23.2.2013 - 24.06.2013)
2013/14 Dragoljub Bekvalac (24.06.2013 - 11.03.2015), Milan Milanović(18.03.2014 - ...)
Partneri kluba
Legea - tehnički sponzori kluba Telekom Sbija Tiketline Kupina film